Menu
Bulletin

MKS 2017 VÝSLEDKY

1. kategória - 2017

Miesto Priezvisko Meno Mesto Štát 1. kolo 2. kolo Spolu Priemer
1 Bradshaw Ryan Martin Viedeň Slovensko 24,00 24,40 48,40 24,20
2 Rozsonits Ildikó Budapešť Maďarsko 22,80 23,40 46,20 23,10
3 Ko Hyun Seo Daejeon Kórea 22,60 23,20 45,80 22,90
4 Pietruszka Marcelina Małgorzata Nowy Sącz Poľsko 21,40 20,60 42,00 21,00
5 Walusińska Maja Kielce Poľsko 19,80 19,80 39,60 19,80
6 Staykov Veronika Viedeň Rakúsko 19,80 19,40 39,20 19,60
7 Prievalský Filip Banská Bystrica Slovensko 19,80 19,00 38,80 19,40
8 Kizyma Yustina Romanivna Ľvov Ukrajina 19,20 17,40 36,60 18,30
9 Kasyanenko Daniil Užhorod Ukrajina 18,40 17,00 35,40 17,70
10 Huzynets Anastasiia Užhorod Ukrajina 17,40 17,40 34,80 17,40
11 Carr Misha Sofia Elizabeth Manchester Veľká Británia 16,40 17,40 33,80 16,90

 

 

2. kategória - 2017

Miesto Priezvisko Meno Mesto Štát 1. kolo 2. kolo Spolu Priemer
1 Kliuchereva Anastasiia Moskva Rusko 24,00 24,80 48,80 24,40
2 Bagar Radek Brno Česko 22,00 23,60 45,60 22,80
3 Zápotočný Pavol Bohdan Martin Slovensko 22,80 22,80 45,60 22,80
4 Niedzielska Julita Emilia Kielce Poľsko 22,25 21,25 43,50 21,75
5 Normantaitė Marija Vilnius Litva 20,80 22,40 43,20 21,60
6 Zakrzewski Adam Varšava Poľsko 21,40 20,20 41,60 20,80
7 Cakić Marija Požarevac Srbsko 19,40 17,60 37,00 18,50
8 Ranković Nikola Belehrad Srbsko 18,00 17,80 35,80 17,90
9 Lukash Anna Vyacheslavovna Taganrog Rusko 19,20 16,40 35,60 17,80
10 Pietruszka Szymon Jacek Nowy Sącz Poľsko 17,00 18,40 35,40 17,70
11 Arsoska Jovana Bitola Macedónsko 15,40 0,00 15,40  
12 Mamchenko Illya Olegovich Užhorod Ukrajina 14,40 0,00 14,40  

 

 

3. kategória - 2017

Miesto Priezvisko Meno Mesto Štát 1. kolo 2. kolo Spolu Priemer
1 Tellian Kiron Atom Viedeň Rakúsko 25,00 24,60 49,60 24,80
2 Čmejla Jan Praha Česko 22,20 24,20 46,40 23,20
3 Ören Idil Istanbul Turecko 22,40 22,40 44,80 22,40
4 Megelinskas Kristijonas Vilnius Litva 22,40 22,20 44,60 22,30
5 Michajłów Lena Emilia Krakov Poľsko 22,20 20,80 43,00 21,50
6 Danilovska Zlata Bitola Macedónsko 17,40 18,00 35,40 17,70
7 Zhurba Alona Černigov Ukrajina 17,60 17,00 34,60 17,30
8 Craveiro David Ruivo Santo Tirso Portugalsko 18,00 16,20 34,20 17,10
9 Chori Albina Ivanivna Mukačevo Ukrajina 17,20 15,20 32,40 16,20
10 Vigašová Žofia Banská Bystrica Slovensko 16,00 15,80 31,80 15,90

 

 

4. kategória - 2017

Miesto Priezvisko Meno Mesto Štát 1. kolo 2. kolo Spolu Priemer
1 Lee Geonhee Viedeň Kórea 24,40 24,80 49,20 24,60
2 Praženica Pavol Praha Česko 23,25 23,00 46,25 23,13
3 Grinkevičiūtė Ugnė Vilnius Litva 22,00 21,40 43,40 21,70
4 Wawrzeńczyk Kamila Kielce Poľsko 22,20 21,00 43,20 21,60
5 Martinka Filip Praha Česko 22,00 20,75 42,75 21,38
6 Placinta Alexandru Stefan Jasy Rumunsko 20,80 21,20 42,00 21,00
7 Gabryś Katarzyna Ilona Krakov Poľsko 21,00 19,40 40,40 20,20
8 Pavlović Rastko Belehrad Srbsko 20,20 19,80 40,00 20,00
9 Borges José Miguel Porto Portugalsko 19,00 19,80 38,80 19,40
10 Lazhovska Hristina Bitola Macedónsko 16,20 0,00 16,20  

Zavolajte +421 55 622 5781

Ľahko nás nájdete