Menu
Bulletin

IPC 2017 RESULTS

1st category - 2017

Place Surname Name City State 1st round 2nd round Both Average
1 Bradshaw Ryan Martin Vienna Slovakia 24,00 24,40 48,40 24,20
2 Rozsonits Ildikó Budapešť Hungary 22,80 23,40 46,20 23,10
3 Ko Hyun Seo Daejeon Republic of Korea 22,60 23,20 45,80 22,90
4 Pietruszka Marcelina Małgorzata Nowy Sącz Poland 21,40 20,60 42,00 21,00
5 Walusińska Maja Kielce Poland 19,80 19,80 39,60 19,80
6 Staykov Veronika Vienna Austria 19,80 19,40 39,20 19,60
7 Prievalský Filip Banská Bystrica Slovakia 19,80 19,00 38,80 19,40
8 Kizyma Yustina Romanivna Lviv Ukraine 19,20 17,40 36,60 18,30
9 Kasyanenko Daniil Užhorod Ukraine 18,40 17,00 35,40 17,70
10 Huzynets Anastasiia Užhorod Ukraine 17,40 17,40 34,80 17,40
11 Carr Misha Sofia Elizabeth Manchester Great Britain 16,40 17,40 33,80 16,90

 

 

2nd category - 2017

Place Surname Name City State 1st round 2nd round Both Average
1 Kliuchereva Anastasiia Moscow Russia 24,00 24,80 48,80 24,40
2 Bagar Radek Brno Czechia 22,00 23,60 45,60 22,80
3 Zápotočný Pavol Bohdan Martin Slovakia 22,80 22,80 45,60 22,80
4 Niedzielska Julita Emilia Kielce Poland 22,25 21,25 43,50 21,75
5 Normantaitė Marija Vilnius Lithuania 20,80 22,40 43,20 21,60
6 Zakrzewski Adam Warsaw Poland 21,40 20,20 41,60 20,80
7 Cakić Marija Požarevac Serbia 19,40 17,60 37,00 18,50
8 Ranković Nikola Beograd Serbia 18,00 17,80 35,80 17,90
9 Lukash Anna Vyacheslavovna Taganrog Russia 19,20 16,40 35,60 17,80
10 Pietruszka Szymon Jacek Nowy Sącz Poland 17,00 18,40 35,40 17,70
11 Arsoska Jovana Bitola Macedonia 15,40 0,00 15,40  
12 Mamchenko Illya Olegovich Užhorod Ukraine 14,40 0,00 14,40  

 

 

3rd category - 2017

Place Surname Name City State 1st round 2nd round Both Average
1 Tellian Kiron Atom Vienna Austria 25,00 24,60 49,60 24,80
2 Čmejla Jan Prague Czechia 22,20 24,20 46,40 23,20
3 Ören Idil Istanbul Turkey 22,40 22,40 44,80 22,40
4 Megelinskas Kristijonas Vilnius Lithuania 22,40 22,20 44,60 22,30
5 Michajłów Lena Emilia Cracow Poland 22,20 20,80 43,00 21,50
6 Danilovska Zlata Bitola Macedonia 17,40 18,00 35,40 17,70
7 Zhurba Alona Chernigov Ukraine 17,60 17,00 34,60 17,30
8 Craveiro David Ruivo Santo Tirso Portugal 18,00 16,20 34,20 17,10
9 Chori Albina Ivanivna Mukachevo Ukraine 17,20 15,20 32,40 16,20
10 Vigašová Žofia Banská Bystrica Slovakia 16,00 15,80 31,80 15,90

 

 

4th category - 2017

Place Surname Name City State 1st round 2nd round Both Average
1 Lee Geonhee Vienna Republic of Korea 24,40 24,80 49,20 24,60
2 Praženica Pavol Prague Czechia 23,25 23,00 46,25 23,13
3 Grinkevičiūtė Ugnė Vilnius Lithuania 22,00 21,40 43,40 21,70
4 Wawrzeńczyk Kamila Kielce Poland 22,20 21,00 43,20 21,60
5 Martinka Filip Prague Czechia 22,00 20,75 42,75 21,38
6 Placinta Alexandru Stefan Jasy Romania 20,80 21,20 42,00 21,00
7 Gabryś Katarzyna Ilona Cracow Poland 21,00 19,40 40,40 20,20
8 Pavlović Rastko Beograd Serbia 20,20 19,80 40,00 20,00
9 Borges José Miguel Porto Portugal 19,00 19,80 38,80 19,40
10 Lazhovska Hristina Bitola Macedonia 16,20 0,00 16,20  

For more info call +421 55 622 5781

Easy to find us